Home / EVENTSTimes for British Dressage…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Times for British Dressage @Bicton College Sunday 20th October 2019

Please remember to bring horses passports. Many thanks

Class 1 Intro B (2009) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
09:30 2 B Jessica Smith-Clarke Gwenllan Angha
Class 2 Prelim 17A (2017) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
09:42 13 G Nicola Seal Rebel Heart
09:49 2 B Jessica Smith-Clarke Gwenllan Angha
09:56 3 B Ella Goddard Carneddau Celtic King
10:03 22 G Daisy Grace Cotton Atlanta VI
Class 3 Prelim 19 (2008) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:15 3 B Ella Goddard Carneddau Celtic King
10:22 13 G Nicola Seal Rebel Heart
10:29 22 G Daisy Grace Cotton Atlanta VI
Class 4 Prelim Freestyle (2016) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 5 Novice 22 (2007) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:41 8 B Deanna Mansfield Newton Navy
Class 6 Novice 37A (2017) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:53 1 B Liberty-Isabelle Todd Karisma Princezna
11:00 6 G Amy Francis Chiddock Flirty Time
11:07 8 B Deanna Mansfield Newton Navy
11:14 10 G Anna Johannson Lord Farquhar
11:21 17 S Becky Hunt Sambervito
11:28 20 S Alice Wiseman Coarsewell Chilli Pepper
11:35 25 S Jane Phillips Fair Duchess
Break
Class 7 Novice Freestyle (2019) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:02 6 G Amy Francis Chiddock Flirty Time
12:12 14 S Lisa Isaacs Riverside Major Eclipse
12:22 17 S Becky Hunt Sambervito
12:32 24 G Marian Pascoe Langaller Sunlight
Class 8 Elem 40 (2010) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:44 1 B Liberty-Isabelle Todd Karisma Princezna
12:51 4 B Samantha Pring Tongwynlais Moon Dancer
12:58 9 B Jenny Lloyd Villis Hera
13:05 10 G Anna Johannson Lord Farquhar
13:12 18 B Alisa Rowland Willoway Belle of the Ball
13:19 29 G Tyler Bradshaw Sutherland
13:26 19 B Charlie Hewlett Shovern Hat-Trick
13:33 25 B Jane Phillips Fair Duchess
13:37 30 G Louise Hutchinson Hawtins Fiano
Class 9 Elem 53 (2010) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:50 29 G Tyler Bradshaw Sutherland
13:57 4 B Samantha Pring Tongwynlais Moon Dancer
14:04 9 B Jenny Lloyd Villis Hera
14:11 15 S Jenny Lo-Vel Southstone Elektra
14:18 23 S Julia Suarez Lauries Next Crusade
14:25 26 G Tyler Bradshaw Igor VII
14:32 30 G Louise Hutchinson Hawtins Fiano
Class 10 Elem freestyle (2019) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:49 5 G Amy Francis Marsden el Nino
14:59 11 S Caroline Royston Oaklands Hennessy
15:09 12 G Scarlett John BKS Grand Design
15:19 24 S Marian Pascoe Langaller Sunlight
15:29 26 G Tyler Bradshaw Igor VII
15:39 28 S Jenny Winley Jimmy Hay
Class 11 Med 61(2002) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:51 7 B Emily Catford Time Do
15:58 15 S Jenny Lo-Vel Southstone Elektra
Break
Class 12 Med 73 (2007) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
16:15 11 B Caroline Royston Oaklands Hennessy
16:22 21 G Scarlett John BKS Grand Design
16:29 16 S Jenny Lo-Vel Holywell Samber
Class 13 Med freestyle (2016) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
16:41 5 S Amy Francis Marsden el Nino
16:51 28 S Jenny Winley Jimmy Hay
Class 15 Ad Med 91 (2016) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
17:03 27 S Tyler Bradshaw Gijsbert
Class 14 Ad Med 85 (2009) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
17:15 7 B Emily Catford Time Do
17:22 16 B Jenny Lo-Vel Holywell Samber
Class 16 Ad Med freestyle (2016) Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
17:34 27 S Tyler Bradshaw Gijsbert