Home / EVENTSAffiliated Dressage at Bicton…

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Affiliated Dressage at Bicton College

British Dressage 16th & 17th of September
16th of September
Class 1: Prelim 1 (2006) Judge: Heather Lefort  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:00 1 B Alison Nicholl Moondust
13:08 3 G Emma Hall Godrevy
13:16 5 B Danielle Jones San Carousel
13:24 15 B Gillian Amos Dalcotes Radcliffe
13:32
Class 2: Prelim P13Q (2006) Judge: Heather Lefort  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
13:40 3 G Emma Hall Godrevy
13:48 4 G Becky Toft Valiant
13:56 5 B Danielle Jones San Carousel
14:04 15 B Gillian Amos Dalcotes Radcliffe
14:12 16 B Lynne Selbie Seren
Class 3: Novice 24 (2010) Judge: Heather Lefort  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
14:20 20 G John Chubb Crista
14:28 4 G Becky Toft Valiant
14:36 6 B Elizabeth Gabriel Holme Park Sunray
14:44 18 S Debora Fews Fabizio
14:52 19 G John Chubb Ferrari W
Class 4: Novice 30Q (2006) Judge: Heather Lefort  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
15:10 19 G John Chubb Ferrari W
15:18 6 B Elizabeth Gabriel Holme Park Sunray
15:26 18 S Debora Fews Fabizio
15:34 20 G John Chubb Crista
17th of September        
Class 5 Elementary 40 (2010)     Judge; Mary MG  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:00 7 S Amanda Egerton Desert Sky
10:08 17 S Louise Christie Jaxson
10:16 11 S Alison Luscombe Finn McFly
Class 6 Elementary 57Q (2007)     Judge Mary MG  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
10:32 2 S Debbie Summerfield Camills Walter
10:40 7 S Amanda Egerton Desert Sky
10:48 10 G Lucy Baker IFYA LIKE
10:56 11 S Alison Luscombe Finn McFly
11:04 17 S Louise Christie Jaxson
Class 7 Medium 69 (2005)     Judge Mary MG  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:20 12 S Christine Wait In Tune
Class 8 Medium 76Q (2016) Judge Mary MG  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
11:30 10 G Lucy Baker IFYA LIKE
11:38 12 S Christine Wait In Tune
11:46 8 S Alex Robinson-Barr Malve AM
Class 9 Adv Med 85 (2009) Judge: Mary MG  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:00 8 B Alex Robinson-Barr Malve AM
12:08 13 S Karen Lisk Zebedee
12:16 14 S Caroline Shipway C’est Le Brie
12:24
Class 10 Adv Med 98Q (2002)     Judge Mary MG  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:33 13 S Karen Lisk Zebedee
12:41 14 S Caroline Shipway C’est Le Brie
Class 11 Advanced 100 (2002)     Judge Mary MG  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
Class 12 FEI PSGQ (2009)     Judge Mary MG  
Time Number BSG Rider Name Horse Name
12:40 9 S Sally Hall Don Juan 183

 

 

Click on the link to take you to the BD website for further details.

http://schedules.britishdressage.co.uk/EventDetails.aspx?id=94691

Entries taken via Horse Monkey http://www.horsemonkey.com